According to Kim

Archive for January 2014

with 2 comments

mayorga_andrew

Missing Since: January 4, 2007 from San Antonio, Texas

Classification: Endangered Runaway

Date Of Birth: November 27, 1989

Age: 17

Height: 5’8″

Weight: 170 lbs.

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Brown

Race: White/Hispanic

Gender: Male

Clothing: Red lounge pants, a dark blue “Old Navy” sweater and gray tennis shoes

AKA: “Baruch”

Case Number: NCMC1061606

Please contact the San Antonio Police Department with any information

1-210-207-7273

OR

National Center for Missing and Exploited Children

1-800-THE-LOST

Advertisements

Written by Kim

January 4, 2014 at 1:55 pm