According to Kim

with 2 comments

mayorga_andrew

Missing Since: January 4, 2007 from San Antonio, Texas

Classification: Endangered Runaway

Date Of Birth: November 27, 1989

Age: 17

Height: 5’8″

Weight: 170 lbs.

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Brown

Race: White/Hispanic

Gender: Male

Clothing: Red lounge pants, a dark blue “Old Navy” sweater and gray tennis shoes

AKA: “Baruch”

Case Number: NCMC1061606

Please contact the San Antonio Police Department with any information

1-210-207-7273

OR

National Center for Missing and Exploited Children

1-800-THE-LOST

Advertisements

Written by Kim

January 4, 2014 at 1:55 pm

2 Responses

Subscribe to comments with RSS.

  1. What’s his name? Am I looking right at it and can’t see it? Thanks

    Gayle

    January 4, 2014 at 8:29 pm

  2. Never mind email cut off I found it

    Gayle

    January 4, 2014 at 8:31 pm


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: